Go to main site

Home > Shareholder Info > Major shareholders

Share price

137.00p-1.50p
Date:6/03/2015
Trade Time:15:55:25 BST
Last Trade:137.00
Last Close:138.5

 

Quick links

Major shareholders

Shares in issue: 53.7m 1p Ordinary Shares in Issue, as at Last Close.

Major Shareholders Information
Shareholder Name (* - Executive/Director)Amount% Holding
Miton Group PLC9,153,36217.05
Azini Capital Partners LLP (dup) 7,888,91614.70
Schroder Investment Management Limited7,035,00113.11
Kestral Opportunities5,581,29610.40
Ari Charles Zaphirou-Zarifi3,121,7135.82
Amino Communications Employee Benefit Trust1,837,8203.42
Director Shareholdings
Director NameAmount% Holding
Michael Andrew Bennett (Dup) 7,888,91613.63
Thomas Keith Todd381,9830.71
Donald Kevin McGarva307,0120.57
Julia Hubbard153,8400.29
Peter Christopher Murphy130,0000.24
Colin Richard Smithers40,0000.07

Help using this page

Investis

Share price data provided by vwd group & financial data provided by Morningstar.