Go to main site

Home > Shareholder Info > Major shareholders

Share price

141.50p0.00p
Date:28/05/2015
Trade Time:15:54:58 BST
Last Trade:141.50
Last Close:141.5

 

Quick links

Major shareholders

Shares in issue: 54.1m 1p Ordinary Shares in Issue, as at Last Close.

Major Shareholders Information
Shareholder Name (* - Executive/Director)Amount% Holding
Miton Group PLC9,906,75118.31
Azini Capital Partners LLP (dup) 7,888,91614.58
Schroder Investment Management Limited7,035,00113.00
Schroders PLC6,979,49012.90
Kestral Opportunities5,581,29610.31
Diverse Income Trust PLC3,218,1175.95
Ari Charles Zaphirou-Zarifi3,121,7135.77
Amino Communications Employee Benefit Trust1,837,8203.40
Director Shareholdings
Director NameAmount% Holding
Michael Andrew Bennett (Dup) -0.0
Thomas Keith Todd381,9830.71
Donald Kevin McGarva317,7130.59
Julia Hubbard153,8400.28
Peter Christopher Murphy130,0000.24
Colin Richard Smithers119,9590.22

Help using this page

Investis

Share price data provided by vwd group & financial data provided by Morningstar.