Go to main site

Home > Shareholder Info > Major shareholders

Share price

138.50p0.00p
Date:5/07/2015
Trade Time:13:52:24 BST
Last Trade:138.50
Last Close:138.5

 

Quick links

Major shareholders

Shares in issue: 54.1m 1p Ordinary Shares in Issue, as at Last Close.

Major Shareholders Information
Shareholder Name (* - Executive/Director)Amount% Holding
Miton Group PLC9,906,75118.31
Azini Capital Partners LLP (dup) 7,888,91614.58
Schroder Investment Management Limited7,035,00113.00
Kestral Opportunities5,581,29610.31
Schroders PLC5,365,6429.92
Diverse Income Trust PLC3,218,1175.95
Ari Charles Zaphirou-Zarifi3,121,7135.77
Amino Communications Employee Benefit Trust1,837,8203.40
Director Shareholdings
Director NameAmount% Holding
Michael Andrew Bennett (Dup) -0.0
Thomas Keith Todd381,9830.71
Donald Kevin McGarva317,7130.59
Julia Hubbard153,8400.28
Peter Christopher Murphy130,0000.24
Colin Richard Smithers119,9590.22

Help using this page

Investis

Share price data provided by vwd group & financial data provided by Morningstar.