Go to main site

Home > Shareholder Info > Major shareholders

Share price

137.00p-0.50p
Date:28/04/2015
Trade Time:14:56:15 BST
Last Trade:137.00
Last Close:137.5

 

Quick links

Major shareholders

Shares in issue: 53.8m 1p Ordinary Shares in Issue, as at Last Close.

Major Shareholders Information
Shareholder Name (* - Executive/Director)Amount% Holding
Miton Group PLC9,153,36217.03
Azini Capital Partners LLP (dup) 7,888,91614.68
Schroder Investment Management Limited7,035,00113.09
Schroders PLC6,979,49012.98
Kestral Opportunities5,581,29610.38
Diverse Income Trust PLC3,218,1175.99
Ari Charles Zaphirou-Zarifi3,121,7135.81
Amino Communications Employee Benefit Trust1,837,8203.42
Director Shareholdings
Director NameAmount% Holding
Michael Andrew Bennett (Dup) -0.0
Thomas Keith Todd381,9830.71
Donald Kevin McGarva317,7130.59
Julia Hubbard153,8400.29
Peter Christopher Murphy130,0000.24
Colin Richard Smithers119,9590.22

Help using this page

Investis

Share price data provided by vwd group & financial data provided by Morningstar.